GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Kang Hyeon Joong image

Kang Hyeon Joong

Alias:
Kang Hyun-Joong, 강현중
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1972-08-15
Height: 173cms

Kang Hyeon Joong's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Ma Boy online

    Ma Boy

    Korean Drama
    The first high teen drama presented by Tooniverse. Geu Rim (Kim So Hyun) is a student at an arts high school who dreams of becoming a pop singer. At school… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.56/10 (422 Votes)