GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Jung Eun Ji image

Jung Eun Ji

Alias:
Jung Eun-ji, 정은지
Birth Place: Busan, South Korea
Birth Date: 1993-08-18
Height: 163cms

Jung Eun Ji's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Reply 1997 online

    Reply 1997

    Korean Drama
    "Reply 1997" will focus on the extreme fan culture that emerged in the 1990s when idol groups took center stage and K-pop was blossoming. Moving back and forth between the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.75/10 (1488 Votes)
  • Watch That Winter The Wind Blows online

    That Winter The Wind Blows

    Korean Drama
    A melodrama about a man and a blind woman who don’t believe in love. Oh Soo is an orphan who is left heartbroken later in life after his first love… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.82/10 (8656 Votes)
  • Watch Trot Lovers online

    Trot Lovers

    Korean Drama
    A genius musician who hates trot music and a pathetic young lady of our time who has no choice but to sing trots for a living has met! Will the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.63/10 (718 Votes)
  • Watch Running 7 Dogs (Movie) online

    Running 7 Dogs (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Part time taxi driver and full time bum Ki-hoon lives one day at a time. His only wish is to live happily ever after with Hyun-hee. One day, Ki-hoon runs… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2001 Rating: 7/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Cheer Up online

    Cheer Up

    Korean Drama
    Kang Yeon Doo is a popular amongst her school friends for her active and honest character. She is the leader of the cheer team and shines when she’s cheering but… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.64/10 (321 Votes)
  • Watch Untouchable (2017) online

    Untouchable (2017)

    Korean Drama
    The city of Bukcheon has been dominated by the Jang family for 3 generations. Jang Joon-Seo (Jin Goo) is the second son of family leader Jang Beom-Ho. A woman who… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 8.87/10 (46 Votes)