GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Jung Ae Yun image

Jung Ae Yun

Alias:
정애연 / Jeong Ae Yeon
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1982-11-30
Height: 169cms

Jung Ae Yun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Before and After: Plastic Surgery online

    Before and After: Plastic Surgery

    Korean Drama
    Han Geon Soo is the young clinic owner who tries to protect his clinic from being taken over by loan sharks. He tries his best to save the clinic when… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 8.64/10 (14 Votes)
  • Watch Can We Get Married? online

    Can We Get Married?

    Korean Drama
    The drama revolves around a mother who gets involved in her daughters' marriages which causes more harm than good. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.22/10 (232 Votes)
  • Watch Granny’s Got Talent (Movie) online

    Granny’s Got Talent (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A swear word contest is held. Masters of cursing gather for the contest to determine who is the best. A grandmother appears. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 8.06/10 (18 Votes)
  • Watch Avengers Social Club online

    Avengers Social Club

    Korean Drama
    This adaptation of the webtoon Buam-dong Revenge Social Club tells the story of three women from very different walks of life - the privileged daughter of a chaebol, a widowed… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2017 Rating: 8.04/10 (50 Votes)