GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Oomasa Aya image

Oomasa Aya

Alias:
大政絢 / おおまさ あや / Omasa Aya
Birth Place: Takikawa, Hokkaido, Japan
Birth Date: 1991-02-04
Height: 164cms

Oomasa Aya's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Misaki Number One!! online

    Misaki Number One!!

    Japanese Drama
    One day, all of a sudden, Misaki, the number one hostess of a club in Roppongi becomes a high school teacher! Of all classes, she is appointed as the homeroom… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.61/10 (154 Votes)
  • Watch Yamato Nadeshiko Shichi Henge online

    Yamato Nadeshiko Shichi Henge

    Japanese Drama
    Takano Kyohei is a handsome but bad-tempered university student who is always ready for a fight; Toyama Yujinojo possesses a cuteness that can be mistaken for a girl; the cool-headed… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.59/10 (584 Votes)
  • Watch Mikeneko Holmes no Suiri online

    Mikeneko Holmes no Suiri

    Japanese Drama
    Katayama Yoshitaro became a police detective after having followed the will of his father who had been known as a great detective. However, Yoshitaro can never step into murder scenes… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.7/10 (131 Votes)
  • Watch Resident ~ 5 nin no Kenshui online

    Resident ~ 5 nin no Kenshui

    Japanese Drama
    Patients are brought in one after the other. Being put in an environment where there is a race against time to save lives, all they can do is stand there… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.57/10 (117 Votes)
  • Watch Vampire Heaven online

    Vampire Heaven

    Japanese Drama
    After violating a taboo in the world of vampires, Sakurako and Komachi come down to the world of humans, and encounter a human male, Hayato. Though Sakurako instantly falls in… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.24/10 (139 Votes)
  • Watch Watashi ni Unmei no Koi Nante Arienaitte Omotteta SP online

    Watashi ni Unmei no Koi Nante Arienaitte Omotteta SP

    Japanese Drama
    Riko Shirono (Mikako Tabe) doesn't have any big expectations for a man in her life, but she works as a love simulation game planner. She receives a request for a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.97/10 (29 Votes)